GOOD TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED



Last updated 29 May 2020
Legal registered address
4TH FLOOR, BRETTENHAM HOUSE LANCASTER PLACE LONDON ENGLAND WC2E 7EN

Company number
04150871
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2020

Next statement due by 14 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VIAIR LIMITED14 August 2003
VISTO LIMITED31 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/03/2013 March 2020SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 06/03/20

View Document

13/03/2013 March 2020REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 06/03/2020

View Document

13/03/2013 March 2020RESTICTION ON AURHOTISED SHARE CAPITAL IS REVOKED AND DELETED 06/03/2020

View Document

13/03/2013 March 202013/03/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1

View Document

13/03/2013 March 2020STATEMENT BY DIRECTORS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company