GRADUATES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05125642



Last updated 1 December 2014
Registered office address
3 HAMEL HOUSE CALICO BUSINESS PARK SANDY WAY TAMWORTH B77 4BF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
11 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 May 2012

Next statement due by 8 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRADUATE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED20 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/05/1218 May 2012Annual return made up to 11 May 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/07/1131 July 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 July 2011View PDF
27/05/1127 May 2011Annual return made up to 11 May 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company