GRADUS LIMITED



Legal registered address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road Altrincham Cheshire WA14 2DT

Company number
02152465
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
3 August 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 February 2022

Next statement due by 7 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VOUCHREVERSE LIMITED1 January 1988

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/02/2228 February 2022 Termination of appointment of Ian Paul Fletcher as a director on 2021-12-31

View Document

28/02/2228 February 2022 Termination of appointment of Ian Paul Fletcher as a secretary on 2021-12-31

View Document

04/01/224 January 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021 Appointment of Deborah Smith as a director on 2021-11-01

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021 Appointment of Deborah Smith as a secretary on 2021-11-01

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company