GRAEME BRUCE LIMITED

Company number 03700083



Last updated 28 September 2019
Registered office address
940 GREEN LANES LONDON ENGLAND N21 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
22 January 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2019

Next statement due by 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRAEME BRUCE & PARTNERS LIMITED9 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/08/191 August 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GRAEME ANDREW DAVIS / 01/08/2019View PDF
10/07/1910 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/07/2019 FROM 940 GREEN LANES WINCHMORE HILL LONDON N21 2AD ENGLANDView PDF
09/07/199 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/07/2019 FROM 911 GREEN LANES LONDON N21 2QPView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-01-31)
Cash in bank
£2
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company