GRAFHAM WATER SAILABILITY

Address

GRAFHAM WATER SAILABILITY
16 CEDAR CLOSE
GRAFHAM
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
ENGLAND
PE28 0DZ
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05987838
Incorporation Date:
3 Nov 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
30 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Nov 2014
Filed on:
27 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Bellamy
9 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Hargrave
28 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Wendy Hopkins
1 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Eric Joyce
29 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Pauline Shaw
28 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GRAFHAM WATER SAILABILITY LIMITED
Changed 11 Dec 2006

Previous Addresses

16 CEDAR CLOSE
GRAFHAM
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0DZ

2ND FLOOR
145-157 ST.JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PY


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 30 Mar 2015 5
31 Oct 2013 23 Apr 2014 6
31 Oct 2012 26 Mar 2013 5
31 Oct 2011 21 Feb 2012 4
31 Oct 2010 1 Jun 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years