GRAM LIMITED



Legal registered address
PO BOX 761 36 Apers Avenue 36 Apers Avenue Westfield Woking Surrey England GU22 9NB

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2022
Current assets
£1.32m
Fixed assets
£23.51k
Current creditors
£5.84k
Shareholders funds
£1.33m
View full financial accounts

Company number
02290365
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
26 August 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 January 2022

Next statement due by 29 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

3110 - Marine fishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANFAN LIMITED26 February 1990

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/05/223 May 2022 Micro company accounts made up to 2022-03-31

View Document

31/03/2231 March 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2022

View Accounts

17/01/2217 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-15 with no updates

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

21/01/2121 January 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/01/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company