GRAMM INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03443063



Last updated 1 August 2019
Registered office address
C/O HILLIER HOPKINS LLP 249 SILBURY BOULEVARD MILTON KEYNES BUCKS UNITED KINGDOM MK9 1NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRAMM BARRIER SYSTEMS LIMITED26 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/181 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018View PDF
05/10/175 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-06-30)
Current assets
£36.23k
Current creditors
£32.14k
Shareholders funds
£4.09k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company