GRANT DAWE LLP

Address

GRANT DAWE LLP
FIRST FLOOR BLOCK 6
THAMES WHARF STUDIOS
LONDON
W6 9HA
(52 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7386 2240
Fax: 020 3010 3054
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC318685
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2006 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
31 Dec 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
7 Jun 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 3 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Dawe
27 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Richard Gower
6 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) LLP Designated Member
Anthony Grant
27 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

HRO GRANT DAWE LLP
Changed 26 Jan 2012
GRANT DAWE LLP
Changed 18 Jan 2008

Previous Addresses

201-202 QUEENS WHARF
QUEEN CAROLINE STREET
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON W6 9RJ
Changed 9 Jul 2007

84 AMYAND PARK ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW1 3HH
Changed 23 May 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.grantdawe.net
www.grantdawe.org.uk
www.grantdawe.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 23 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 31 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 2 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 11 Jan 2011 10
31 Mar 2009 4 Sep 2009 6
31 Mar 2008 29 Sep 2008 6
31 Mar 2007 10 Jan 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code