GRAPHISOFT UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Harman House George Street Uxbridge England UB8 1QQ

Company number
01405104
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
12 December 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 1 October 2022

Company financial year end is on 1 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2022

Next statement due by 29 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CYMAP LIMITED28 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/01/1923 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/02/188 February 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

18/01/1718 January 2017 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/01/2017 FROM HIGHBRIDGE OXFORD ROAD UXBRIDGE UB8 1HR

View Document

18/01/1718 January 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/01/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company