GRAPHNET HEALTH LIMITED



Legal registered address
Marlborough Court Sunrise Parkway Linford Wood Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire England MK14 6DY

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2020
Cash in bank
£5.96m
Current assets
£10.65m
Fixed assets
£5.22m
Current creditors
£7.72m
Shareholders funds
£8.13m
View full financial accounts

Company number
02933905
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
27 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2021

Next statement due by 19 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STAPLEWORTH BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED23 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/06/2125 June 2021 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

25/06/2125 June 2021 Resolutions

View Document

25/06/2125 June 2021 Resolutions

View Document

12/02/2112 February 2021 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR LEIF LINDBACK

View Document

12/02/2112 February 2021 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS CATHRIN PETTY

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following GRAPHNET HEALTH LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company