GRAYLING DORMANT 1 LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
3 LONDON WALL BUILDINGS LONDON ENGLAND EC2M 5SY

Company number
06964179
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
16 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2014

Next statement due by 13 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MMD BELARUS LIMITED17 December 2009
GRAYLING BELARUS LIMITED21 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/10/1430 October 2014CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/12/13

View Document

01/10/141 October 2014NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/13

View Document

01/10/141 October 2014AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/13

View Document

16/07/1416 July 2014Annual return made up to 16 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

10/04/1410 April 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED SALLY-ANN PATRICIA WITHEY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company