GREEN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Address

GREEN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
192 MANOR LANE
LEE
LONDON
SE12 0UA
Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Transport via railways

Higher education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04486426
Incorporation Date:
15 Jul 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,300.00 on 19 Jul 2010
For period ending:
30 Sep 2010
Filed on:
11 Jan 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jul 2010
Filed on:
19 Jul 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Previous Company Names

KOALA ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
Changed 24 Sep 2002

Previous Addresses

19 DENBIGH STREET
VICTORIA
LONDON SW1V 2HF
Changed 18 Sep 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2010 11 Jan 2011 4
30 Sep 2009 17 Mar 2010 6
30 Sep 2008 23 Jan 2009 4
30 Sep 2007 18 Apr 2008 7
30 Sep 2006 17 Apr 2007 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years