GREEN DIMENSION LIMITED

Company number 03509838



Last updated 22 October 2019
Registered office address
BRIDGE HOUSE 11 CREEK ROAD EAST MOLESEY SURREY KT8 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 February 2019

Next statement due by 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIMENSION ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD3 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
01/03/191 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£-187
Current creditors
£58.10k
Shareholders funds
£-57.91k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company