GREEN HAVEN PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 03855273



Last updated 1 October 2014
Registered office address
12 HIGH STREET GREENHITHE KENT DA9 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2013

Next statement due by 5 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

90030 - Artistic creation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAURA ASSOCIATES LIMITED13 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014View PDF
25/10/1325 October 2013Annual return made up to 8 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1331 March 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2013View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-03-31)
Cash in bank
£2.08k
Current assets
£2.08k
Fixed assets
£1.20k
Current creditors
£2.85k
Shareholders funds
£425
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company