GREEN HERCULES TRADING LIMITED



Last updated 24 June 2019
Legal registered address
VELOCITY V1 BROOKLANDS DRIVE WEYBRIDGE SURREY KT13 0SL

Company number
06236632
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2020

Next statement due by 17 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3287) LIMITED18 May 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/05/198 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/09/1820 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STEPHEN JAMES HAMILTON

View Document

20/09/1820 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MICHAEL JAMES TIMEWELL

View Document

20/09/1820 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER WADE

View Document

20/09/1820 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JONATHAN EDWARDS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company