GREEN LEADS B2B LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

GREEN LEADS B2B LIMITED
NORTH WEST SUITE 2ND FLOOR
ROYAL LONDON HOUSE 22 - 25 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC2A 1DX
Phone: 0800 098 8819
Web:
Classification:

Market research and public opinion polling

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Company Registration No.:
06962307
Incorporation Date:
14 Jul 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
USD 1044 on 28 Aug 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jul 2013
Filed on:
28 Aug 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Damphousse
18 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Linda Flanagan
18 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 7 Apr 2010

Previous Company Names

TARGET 250 HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

FRIENDLY HOUSE 52-58 TABERNACLE STREET
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
EC2A 4NJ
UK
Changed 25 Sep 2012

TENNYSON HOUSE 159-165 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 5PA
Changed 13 Jun 2011

12 SHEET STREET
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 1BG
Changed 1 Sep 2010

21 SHEET STREET
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 1BG
Changed 11 Feb 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 10 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 9 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years