GREENBERG TRAURIG, LLP



Legal registered address
The Shard Level 8 32 London Bridge Street London England SE1 9SG


Company number
OC346053
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2024

Next statement due by 15 June 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAHER SHARP LLP29 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/06/2427 June 2024 NewAppointment of Mr Duncan Peter Hubbard as a member on 2024-06-14

View Document

12/06/2412 June 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-06-01 with no updates

View Document

10/06/2410 June 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Gary Cooper as a member on 2024-06-07

View Document

04/06/244 June 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Neil Anthony Miller as a member on 2024-05-31

View Document

28/05/2428 May 2024 NewAppointment of Ms Sophie Elizabeth Allen as a member on 2024-05-20

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company