GREENSLEEVES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02898839



Last updated 24 June 2019
Registered office address
54 FENCHURCH STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC3M 3JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 February 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 February 2019

Next statement due by 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WRVS TRUST SUPPLIES LIMITED10 January 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company