GREENTARGET LIMITED

Company number 05798225



Last updated 17 November 2019
Registered office address
PALLADIUM HOUSE ARGYLL STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 April 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 April 2019

Next statement due by 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GJR PR LIMITED16 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/05/1922 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
18/03/1918 March 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/03/2019 TO 31/12/2018View PDF
15/03/1915 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/03/2019 FROM C/O RAYNER ESSEX LLP TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH TAVISTOCK SQUARE LONDON WC1H 9LGView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£116.43k
Current assets
£745.37k
Current creditors
£249.25k
Shareholders funds
£511.74k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company