GREENWRIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED



Last updated 4 September 2020
Legal registered address
25 BRUNTS STREET MANSFIELD ENGLAND NG18 1AX

Company number
07824282
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 October 2019

Next statement due by 7 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRIAR 125 LIMITED20 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2030 June 2020Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

29/10/1929 October 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/10/2019 FROM 84 FRIAR LANE NOTTINGHAM NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG1 6ED

View Document

29/10/1929 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

29/10/1829 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company