GREGORY PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04184646



Last updated 24 June 2019
Registered office address
12 CARDALE COURT CARDALE PARK BECKWITH HEAD ROAD HARROGATE ENGLAND HG3 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
21 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 March 2019

Next statement due by 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 2304 LIMITED7 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/03/1927 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
03/04/183 April 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/04/2018 FROM 2 THE EMBANKMENT SOVEREIGN STREET LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 4GPView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company