GRESHAM COLLECTIVE LIMITED



Legal registered address
29 Foley Street London England W1W 7TH

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2021
Current assets
£1.08k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£1.08k
View full financial accounts

Company number
01508725
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
22 July 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 July 2022

Next statement due by 6 August 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

56302 - Public houses and bars

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRESHAM INNS LIMITED3 December 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/12/216 December 2021 Appointment of Miss Holly Dominique Elliott as a director on 2021-11-29

View Document

30/11/2130 November 2021 Termination of appointment of Tarquin Owen Williams as a director on 2021-11-29

View Document

23/07/2123 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-23 with no updates

View Document

18/07/2118 July 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2021

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company