GRESHAM TECHNOLOGIES (SOLUTIONS) LIMITED

Company number 02585216



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
ALDERMARY HOUSE 10-15 QUEEN STREET LONDON EC4N 1TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 February 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2019

Next statement due by 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRESHAM FINANCIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED4 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/03/152 March 2015Annual return made up to 25 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/04/142 April 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MR JONATHAN PAUL CATHIEView PDF
02/04/142 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ROBERT GRUBBView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company