GRK IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Aug 2012

Address

GRK IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
13 LEAMINGTON CLOSE
BROMLEY
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
BR1 5BP
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06749653
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Aug 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Dec 2011
For period ending:
30 Nov 2010
Filed on:
13 Sep 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Nov 2011
Filed on:
4 Dec 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Aug 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

GRK CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 17 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/01/2009 FROM
FLAT 6 57-59 LONDON LANE
BROMLEY
KENT
BR1 4HF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2010 13 Sep 2011 10
30 Nov 2009 8 Aug 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years