GROVES NATCHEVA ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 04466660



Last updated 23 November 2019
Registered office address
6 KENSINGTON COURT MEWS LONDON W8 5DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 June 2019

Next statement due by 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLEETEST LIMITED21 October 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/11/1921 November 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED DR PARASHKEV NACHEVView PDF
21/11/1921 November 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MURRAY GROVESView PDF
04/07/194 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current creditors
£-47.58k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company