GSA TECHSOURCE LIMITED

Company number 02723021



Last updated 1 August 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR, BANK CHAMBERS WADE STREET 53 WADE STREET LICHFIELD STAFFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM WS13 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
15 June 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 June 2019

Next statement due by 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
G.S.A. COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED3 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/05/1930 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARCUS DAWSONView PDF
30/05/1930 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY LESLIE DAWSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company