G.S.P.K. LIMITED

Address

G.S.P.K. LIMITED
MANSE LANE
KNARESBOROUGH
NORTH YORKSHIRE
HG5 8LF
(85 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03085848
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 1995 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£18,334.00 on 29 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
29 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Hall
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Stuart Keddie
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jean Keddie
11 Aug 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Graham Keddie
24 Aug 1995 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Susie Worth
19 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COMMERCIAL FIRST BUSINESS LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Sep 2007

Previous Company Names

MICROZERO LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 1995

Previous Addresses

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 7 Sep 1995


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 7 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 10 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 13 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 21 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years