GUERILLASCOPE LIMITED

Company number 04143912



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
19 STAVELEY GARDENS LONDON ENGLAND W4 2SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2019

Next statement due by 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JMN 300 LIMITED5 April 2001
THE TV DISCOUNT CONSULTANCY LIMITED3 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/02/154 February 2015Annual return made up to 18 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
17/07/1417 July 2014STATEMENT OF COMPANY'S OBJECTSView PDF
17/07/1417 July 2014ADOPT ARTICLES 25/03/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company