GUILD 750 LIMITED



Last updated 1 November 2015
Legal registered address
TIME HOUSE 2A HONEYCROFT HILL UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX UB10 9NH

Company number
00475368
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
25 November 1949
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 December 2019

Next statement due by 4 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
F.HINDS (WESTERN) LIMITED24 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/01/156 January 2015Annual return made up to 24 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/03/1430 March 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/03/14

View Document

06/01/146 January 2014Annual return made up to 24 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

04/01/134 January 2013Annual return made up to 24 December 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company