GULLIVERS OCTGRP LIMITED

Company number 03879759



Last updated 3 October 2019
Registered office address
16 ST. MARTIN'S LE GRAND LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC1A 4EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 May 2019

Next statement due by 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEXAGON 250 LIMITED23 June 2000
OCTOPUSTRAVEL GROUP LIMITED4 November 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/09/1923 September 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/09/2019 FROM 27 GOSWELL ROAD LONDON EC1M 7GTView PDF
23/09/1923 September 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / GTA HOLDCO LIMITED / 23/09/2019View PDF
30/08/1930 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD STUART WHEATLEYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company