H & H CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

H & H CONSULTANCY LIMITED
453 ST DAVIDS SQUARE
ISLE OF DOGS
LONDON
E14 3WH
Classification: Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03787182
Incorporation Date:
10 Jun 1999 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 11 Jun 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
14 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jun 2014
Filed on:
11 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Guang Fang
26 Aug 2000 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Weiming Hu
10 Jun 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Helen Hu
17 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

H & H (UK) LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2003
H & K HERBAL MEDICINE LIMITED
Changed 15 Apr 2002

Previous Addresses

34 BROOKHILL ROAD
LONDON
SE18 6TU
Changed 24 Mar 2007

3 WEST TERRACE
FOLKESTONE
KENT CT20 1RR
Changed 28 Oct 2003

7A LANGHAM ROAD
LONDON
N15 3QX
Changed 16 Nov 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hnhconsultancy.co.uk
www.handhconsultancy.co.uk
www.hhconsultancy.com
www.handhconsultancy.com
www.handhconsultancy.services
www.hnhconsultancy.org
www.hhconsultancy.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 14 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 18 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 7 Aug 2012 2
30 Jun 2011 31 Oct 2011 4
30 Jun 2010 1 Sep 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code