H M GRAHAM LIMITED

Address

H M GRAHAM LIMITED
5 ALBERT COURT
BUXTON
DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9EG
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06083829
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
24 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Feb 2016
Filed on:
8 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £4,081 £5,191
Debtors: £3,398 £7,996
Creditors due within one year: £6,926 £9,980
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £553 £3,207
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £553 £3,207
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hazel Graham
5 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BROOKSON (5468B) LIMITED
Changed 5 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

31 DARTINGTON ROAD
PLATT BRIDGE
WIGAN
LANCASHIRE
WN2 5BA
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Nov 2013

293 MANCHESTER ROAD
CLIFTON, SWINTON
MANCHESTER
M27 6PP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Jan 2013

COOPERS HOUSE 65A WINGLETYE LANE
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX
RM11 3AT
Changed 31 Oct 2012

BRUNEL HOUSE 340 CENTRE PARK
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
WA1 1RG
Changed 19 Mar 2009

COOPERS HOUSE
65A WINGLETYE LANE
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX
RM11 3AT
Changed 31 Oct 2008

BRUNEL HOUSE, 340 FIRECREST
COURT, CENTRE PARK
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE WA1 1RG
Changed 12 Feb 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hmgraham.co.uk
www.hmgraham.com
www.hmgraham.org.uk
www.hmgraham.active
www.hmgraham.office
www.hmgraham.business
www.hmgraham.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 24 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 9 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 17 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 6 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years