H P M SOLUTIONS LTD



Last updated 28 May 2020
Legal registered address
RIDGE COTTAGE RUSPER ROAD, CAPEL DORKING SURREY RH5 5HG

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£100
View full financial accounts

Company number
04087171
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 21 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACROBAT INTERIM LIMITED23 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/03/2010 March 2020FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

16/10/1916 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

16/10/1816 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company