H R CADRE LIMITED

Company number 06913220



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
177 TEMPLE CHAMBERS TEMPLE AVENUE LONDON EC4Y 0DB
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
21 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2015

Next statement due by 18 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H R CARDRE LIMITED6 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1531 May 2015Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2015View PDF
21/05/1521 May 2015Annual return made up to 21 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1431 May 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company