H2 ADVISERS LIMITED

Address

H2 ADVISERS LIMITED
CORNWELL HILL FARM
WORCESTER ROAD
CHIPPING NORTON
OXON
OX7 5YG
Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06760957
Incorporation Date:
28 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£660.78 on 28 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
8 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Nov 2015
Filed on:
3 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £108,055 £256 £758
Debtors: £563 £563 £563
Creditors due within one year: £107,813 £148,015 £152,055
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £805 £72,419 £68,881
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Huddart
28 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
28 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Julia Huddart
28 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TH3 LIMITED
Changed 15 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/12/2008 FROM
280 GRAYS INN ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8EB
Changed 4 Dec 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 8 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 9 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 31 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2013 13 Sep 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years