HABROK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP



Last updated 3 July 2020
Legal registered address
READING BRIDGE HOUSE 4TH FLOOR GEORGE STREET READING BERKSHIRE RG1 8LS

Company number
OC306047
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2019

Next statement due by 25 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRAFELET & COMPANY UK LLP29 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER SANDRA CRANE

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / KEVAL PATEL / 24/03/2020

View Document

18/11/1918 November 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / KEVAL PATEL / 01/10/2009

View Document

18/11/1918 November 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RAHUL KHANNA / 01/10/2009

View Document

18/11/1918 November 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / KEVAL PATEL / 01/06/2012

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company