HACHE BURGER CONNOISSEURS LTD

Company number 04329994



Last updated 1 August 2019
Registered office address
8 LANCASHIRE COURT LONDON ENGLAND W1S 1EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
28 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 26 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2019

Next statement due by 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MILLIPOPS LTD6 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/06/196 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17View PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-11-30)
Cash in bank
£202.84k
Current assets
£419.86k
Fixed assets
£381.16k
Current creditors
£390.04k
Shareholders funds
£39.55k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company