HACKETT-REL LIMITED



Last updated 24 June 2019
Legal registered address
CANNON GREEN 27 BUSH LANE LONDON ENGLAND EC4R 0AN

Company number
05349489
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
1 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2020

Next statement due by 15 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE HACKETT GROUP LIMITED23 March 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/03/1923 March 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED THE HACKETT GROUP LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 23/03/19

View Document

23/03/1923 March 2019NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

27/02/1927 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/11/1813 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBERT RAMIREZ / 12/11/2018

View Document

13/11/1813 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR FRANK A ZOMERFELD / 12/11/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company