HACKING ASHTON LLP



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
35 NEWHALL STREET BIRMINGHAM B3 3PU

Company number
OC306495
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 January 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 5 January 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HACKING ASHTON LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP1 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/12/1317 December 2013NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A

View Document

17/12/1317 December 2013NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A

View Document

17/12/1317 December 2013NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A

View Document

17/12/1317 December 2013NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A

View Document

17/12/1317 December 2013NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company