HALSALL LLOYD MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 03054876



Last updated 25 October 2019
Registered office address
100 DUKE STREET LIVERPOOL L1 5AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 May 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2019

Next statement due by 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
W.H.H.L. MANAGEMENT LIMITED3 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/05/1920 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
24/05/1824 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£3.06k
Current assets
£47.14k
Current creditors
£29.83k
Shareholders funds
£17.39k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company