HAMSARD 3317 LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
3RD FLOOR 9 COLMORE ROW BIRMINGHAM B3 2BJ

Company number
02858212
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
29 September 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 November 2014

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 6 October 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRAPHICRAFT LIMITED2 March 2004
CREATIVE GRAPHICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED5 June 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/11/1426 November 2014Annual return made up to 22 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

15/07/1415 July 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/07/2014 FROM
CHITTERMAN GRANGE POLLY BOTTS LANE
ULVERSCROFT
MARKFIELD
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9PT
ENGLAND

View Document

14/07/1414 July 2014DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY

View Document

14/07/1414 July 2014NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

14/07/1414 July 2014SPECIAL RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company