HAMSARD 3380 LIMITED

Address

HAMSARD 3380 LIMITED
RENAISSANCE
12 DINGWALL ROAD
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR0 2NA
Phone: 0844 245 4000
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04325397
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
3 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Nov 2014
Filed on:
20 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Gray
11 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
John Roberts
20 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PLEXUS LAW LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

8 BEDFORD PARK
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 2AP
Changed 22 Dec 2014

95 ALDWYCH
LONDON
WC2B 4JF
Changed 10 Feb 2006

8-10 NEW FETTER LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1AP
Changed 30 Dec 2002

PO BOX 55
7 SPA ROAD
LONDON
SE16 3QQ
Changed 27 Nov 2001


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
68 £726,362.31
Department for Communities and Local Government
28 £37,738.18
London Borough of Bromley
1 £17,500.00

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 3 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 1 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 7 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 7 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 3 Aug 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 56 times in the last few years