HANDS ON ART LTD.

Company number 06073078



Last updated 1 March 2015
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR, HOLDSWORTH HOUSE 65 - 73 STAINES ROAD HOUNSLOW TW3 3HW
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 January 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2014

Next statement due by 27 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEADS AND HANDS LTD21 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1431 March 201431/03/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
03/02/143 February 201430/01/14 NO MEMBER LISTView PDF
31/03/1331 March 201331/03/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company