HANDS ON GROUP LTD

Company number 05294695



Last updated 1 February 2014
Registered office address
PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE 319 BALLARDS LANE LONDON N12 8LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 November 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2007

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 January 2009

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 November 2007

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 21 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACTIVE CAR PARK SOLUTIONS LTD24 June 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company