HANSBERG & WOOLF LTD

Address

HANSBERG & WOOLF LTD
1/1 227 ONSLOW DRIVE
GLASGOW
LANARKSHIRE
G31 2QE

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC385257
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep

Information correct as of: 11 Oct 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

PEARL NOOSE GALLERY LTD
Changed 31 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

3A ROYAL TERRACE
GLASGOW
LANARKSHIRE
G3 7NT
Changed 15 Sep 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hansbergnwoolf.co.uk
www.hansbergwoolf.co.uk
www.hansbergandwoolf.co.uk
www.hansbergnwoolf.com
www.hansbergandwoolf.com
www.hansbergwoolf.com
www.hansbergandwoolf.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years