HARDING - MOORE CATERING LTD

Dissolved on 8 Mar 2011

Address

HARDING - MOORE CATERING LTD
41 KIMBALL CLOSE
ASHWELL
OAKHAM
RUTLAND
LE15 7QP
Classification:

Catering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06790317
Incorporation Date:
13 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
8 Mar 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Oct 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Oct 2010
Filed on:
10 Oct 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

ROBYN'S STAFFING SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 12 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/01/2009 FROM
SUITE 72 CARIOCCA BUSINESS PARK
2 SAWLEY ROAD
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
M40 8BB
Changed 21 Jan 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hardingmoorecatering.co.uk
www.hardingmoorecatering.com
www.hardingmoorecater.ing
www.hardingmoorecatering.org.uk
www.hardingmoore.catering
www.hardingmoorecatering.events
www.hardingmoorecatering.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years