HARE HATCH (3) LIMITED

Address

HARE HATCH (3) LIMITED
ONE THE COURTYARD
TIMOTHY'S BRIDGE ROAD
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
WARWICKSHIRE
UK
CV37 9NP
(403 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01598121
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 1981 (36 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£2,500,100.00 on 21 Jul 2011
For period ending:
28 Feb 2011
Filed on:
28 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jun 2011
Filed on:
21 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 111 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLYDESDALE BANK PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Oct 1988

Previous Company Names

MABEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

1 THE COURTYARD TIMOTHY'S BRIDGE ROAD
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
WARWICKSHIRE
CV37 9NP
UK
Changed 10 Dec 2008

MABEY HOUSE
FLORAL MILE, HARE HATCH
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG10 9SQ
Changed 10 Dec 2008

MABEY HOUSE
FLORAL MILE
TWYFORD
READING RG10 9SQ
Changed 31 Jul 1990

198 GIBBONS ROAD
GARSWOOD
NR WIGAN
LANCS WN4 0YA
Changed 9 Sep 1987


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2011 28 Nov 2011 9
30 Sep 2009 24 Feb 2010 5
30 Sep 2008 4 Jul 2009 10
30 Sep 2007 17 Jul 2008 10
30 Sep 2006 13 Jul 2007 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
111 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years