HARP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Gellihirion Ind Est Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 5SX

Company number
02432294
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
13 October 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 July 2022

Next statement due by 12 August 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IFNESS LIMITED11 June 1990
H.R.P. REFRIGERANTS LIMITED2 April 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/12/2123 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-29 with no updates

View Document

04/08/204 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/08/199 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company