HARRISON & HARDIE LIMITED

Company number 03889306



Last updated 26 September 2019
Registered office address
HIGH STREET BOURTON-ON-THE-WATER CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL54 2AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 December 2018

Next statement due by 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REAMCITY LIMITED20 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
21/12/1821 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£57.56k
Current assets
£145.35k
Fixed assets
£204
Current creditors
£101.85k
Shareholders funds
£42.60k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company