HARRISON LOVEGROVE & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03839485



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
HILL HOUSE 1 LITTLE NEW STREET LONDON EC4A 3TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2014

Next statement due by 8 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHANGECOPY LIMITED14 October 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/09/142 September 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/09/2014 FROM
1 BASINGHALL AVENUE
LONDON
EC2V 5DD
View PDF
29/08/1429 August 2014DECLARATION OF SOLVENCYView PDF
29/08/1429 August 2014NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company